Uniglobe Markets: CFD & Forex Trading | ECN Broker | Online Trading

Live Spread

  • Forex
  • Commodities
  • Indices
  • SYMBOLBidAsk
    EURUSD1.183221.18324
    USDJPY104.582104.582
    USDCHF0.906320.90635
    GBPUSD1.31111.3116
    AUDUSD0.711040.71105
    GBPJPY137.135137.140
    EURGBP0.902320.90235
  • SYMBOLBidAsk
    USOIL40.6040.62
    UKOIL42.0342.04
    XAUUSD1906.351906.47
    XAGUSD24.71624.727
  • SYMBOLBidAsk
    SPX5003434.63435.0
    US3028207.7028208.80
    GER3012513.2612514.70
    AUS20061756176
    NAS10011685.0711685.86
    ESP3592769284
    JPN22523517.3723523.92

For indicative purpose only. Quotes are delayed

Economic Calendar

Technical Analysis

Technical analysis EUR/USD

The price of the euro continues to rise against the dollar and is now stabilizing around t...

Technical analysis GBP/USD

The exchange rate of the pound sterling against the dollar continues to rise, as the price...

Technical analysis USD/CHF

The decline in the price of the US dollar against the Swiss franc continues, and the price...

View All

Multiple Trading Platform

Uniglobe Markets offers the industry's leading trading platforms : Meta Trader 4 (MT4) and Meta Trader 5(MT5).
So choose the platform that suits your trading style and determine which platform is right for you.

PAMM

Grow and Manage
Your investments with

PAMM Account

Know More

Uniglobe Markets Partnership Programs

Expand your revenue and business by benefiting from Uniglobe markets Partnership Programs.

Our unique programs are suitable for Individuals and Corporates

Copyright © 2015-2020 uniglobemarkets.com.All rights reserved.
Request a Call Back
Feedback