Casa - Uniglobe Markets

Live Spread

  • Divisas
  • Productos básicos
  • Índices
  • SímboloBidAsk
    EURUSD1.195071.19509
    USDJPY104.373104.375
    USDCHF0.907570.90758
    GBPUSD1.33461.3351
    AUDUSD0.735760.73576
    GBPJPY139.320139.325
    EURGBP0.895290.89532
  • SímboloBidAsk
    USOIL45.0045.03
    UKOIL47.6047.63
    XAUUSD1780.531780.77
    XAGUSD22.71822.728
  • SímboloBidAsk
    SPX5003656.83657.2
    US3029877.8029879.30
    GER3013273.5013274.25
    AUS20066066608
    NAS10012390.6412391.49
    ESP3591239123
    JPN22526813.3526818.50

Solo para fines indicativos. Cotizaciones con retraso.

Calendario económico

Análisis Técnico

Technical analysis EUR/USD

The price of the euro against the dollar continues to rise, and the price now stabilizes a...

Technical analysis GBP/USD

The price of the pound continues to rise against the dollar, the price now stabilizes arou...

Technical analysis USD/CHF

The price of the US dollar against the Swiss franc continues to decline, and the price now...

Ver Todo

Multiple Trading Platform

Uniglobe Markets offers the industry's leading trading platforms : Meta Trader 4 (MT4) and Meta Trader 5(MT5).
So choose the platform that suits your trading style and determine which platform is right for you.

PAMM

Grow and Manage
Your investments with

PAMM Account

Know More

Programa de Asociación de Uniglobe Markets

Expande tus negocios e ingresos con los beneficios del Programa de Asociación de Uniglobe Markets.

Nuestro exclusivo programa es adecuado para clientes individuales y corporativos.

Copyright © 2015-2020 uniglobemarkets.com.All rights reserved.
Solicitar una llamada
Sugerencias